?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry



thee Avi and thee Greg in ye olde England

Comments

( 32 comments — Leave a comment )
metaline
10th Mar, 2003 11:24 (UTC)
AWWWW!!!!!
kaleidoscopes
10th Mar, 2003 11:41 (UTC)
1...2...3...

AWWWWWWWWWW!!!!!!!

*snuggles you both!*

Miss you like craaazzzzzzzy! *sings* Miss you like crazzzzzzzzzzzzzzy!
darkcryst
10th Mar, 2003 12:06 (UTC)
Re:
hehehe... you're toooo cute Brandi!

I really hope we get to meet up when I'm there
(no subject) - kaleidoscopes - 10th Mar, 2003 12:31 (UTC) - Expand
Re: - darkcryst - 10th Mar, 2003 12:45 (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
darkcryst
10th Mar, 2003 12:07 (UTC)
Re:
hehehe... you my dear crease me up *hugs*
skyes
10th Mar, 2003 11:48 (UTC)
oh! *squekie coo*
darkcryst
10th Mar, 2003 12:09 (UTC)
Re:
hehehehe.. cute :)
Re: - skyes - 10th Mar, 2003 13:58 (UTC) - Expand
Re: - darkcryst - 10th Mar, 2003 17:55 (UTC) - Expand
Re: - skyes - 11th Mar, 2003 06:12 (UTC) - Expand
galateadia
10th Mar, 2003 11:50 (UTC)
so kyoot!
glad to see you guys are actually getting out of the house ;)
lol, yes that was a joke.

more pictures!!!!
darkcryst
10th Mar, 2003 12:12 (UTC)
Re:
hehe....

yes, we've been tardy with the whole picture posting thing...

we were kinda... distracted ;)

some more to come tho!
rinnywee
10th Mar, 2003 11:54 (UTC)
YAY!

*Hermione Granger mode ON*
By the way, you have dirt on your nose. Did you know? Just there.
*Hermione Granger mode OFF*
darkcryst
10th Mar, 2003 12:13 (UTC)
Re:
Erin you be a goof ;)

but I lub ya :)
(no subject) - rinnywee - 10th Mar, 2003 14:39 (UTC) - Expand
Re: - darkcryst - 10th Mar, 2003 17:56 (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
darkcryst
10th Mar, 2003 12:32 (UTC)
Re:
we will ;)
Re: - darkcryst - 10th Mar, 2003 12:32 (UTC) - Expand
dulcet_discord
10th Mar, 2003 12:18 (UTC)
You two look awesome together! And I have to say, that I've never seen that look in your eye before, Greg.. Avi must be doing SOMETHING right! *teehees*

More pics, dammit! MORE PICS!
darkcryst
10th Mar, 2003 12:33 (UTC)
Re:
awwww thank you *hugs*

more pics will be on the way :D
icyblue
10th Mar, 2003 13:52 (UTC)
Awww. :) Don't you two look exceptionally cute together!

You must make that into an icon.
darkcryst
10th Mar, 2003 17:54 (UTC)
Re:
hehe.. there will certainly be a picture at some point. Maybe not that one, we'll see.

I'll just end up being Mr Big Head if I shrink that.
kelvinator
10th Mar, 2003 14:39 (UTC)
Well...
...is it just me..

..or are we unable to see whether they're wearing pants or not?

Just a thought..

:D
darkcryst
10th Mar, 2003 17:57 (UTC)
Re: Well...
one...

track...

mind...


;)
Re: Well... - kelvinator - 11th Mar, 2003 05:32 (UTC) - Expand
solaraaranel
10th Mar, 2003 14:51 (UTC)
*waves wildly*
Hey, over here! Yeah, here, in Tennessee!
Yes, well, now that I have your attention, That picture is adorable!
I hope you two (what I am I saying hope, I know) are having a lot of fun!
Tell Ave I miss her (as does Scully, she's going crazy without Avi to crawl all over all the time).

darkcryst
10th Mar, 2003 17:58 (UTC)
Re:
Avi "aaaawwwwww.. I miss her too"

and Scully too I think... though the whole Mulder peeing on the bed thing? Think shes happy to miss that lots ;)
xsyntrik
10th Mar, 2003 15:45 (UTC)
That is a wonderful picture! Hope you two are enjoying each other, a lot! *wink*
darkcryst
10th Mar, 2003 17:59 (UTC)
Re:
hehe..

*coughs*

no comment ;)
sarsenet
10th Mar, 2003 18:11 (UTC)
awwwwww, YAY!!!!!!
( 32 comments — Leave a comment )